Клас | Прізвище, ім’я | Диплом |
05-1 | Глушаков Михайло | ІІІ |
05-1 | Голощапов Олександр | ІІІ |
05-1 | Колесник Марія | ІІ |
05-1 | Маркевич Юлія | ІІІ |
05-1 | Одинцова Марія | ІІІ |
05-1 | Півторак Катерина | ІІ |
05-1 | Пономарьов Ростислав | ІІІ |
05-1 | Русиник Микита | ІІ |
05-1 | Самохвалов Василь | ІІ |
05-1 | Самощенко Михайло | ІІІ |
05-1 | Сердюк Максим | ІІ |
05-1 | Сіліна Ольга | І |
05-1 | Уразовський Андрій | І |
05-2 | Комаров Дмитро | ІІ |
05-2 | Коровкін Артур | ІІІ |
05-2 | Несмянович Андрій | ІІ |
05-2 | Шебанов Євген | ІІІ |
05-2 | Шимановський Андрій | ІІІ |
05-2 | Яричкіна Татьяна | ІІІ |
06-1 | Катков Павло | ІІ |
06-1 | Кирєєва Ірина | ІІ |
06-2 | Во Дінь Тхань Фонг | ІІІ |
06-2 | Жиленко Тарас | І |
06-2 | Ніколаєв Олег | ІІІ |
06-2 | Распопова Дар’я | ІІІ |
06-2 | Стронов Гліб | ІІІ |
06-3 | Бервено Софія | ІІІ |
06-3 | Галайда Арина | ІІІ |
06-3 | Дубова Софія | ІІ |
06-3 | Ліпартія Ніно | ІІІ |
06-3 | Нгуен Динь Куан Тхуан | ІІІ |
06-3 | Немашкало Максим | ІІ |
06-3 | Смірнов Денис | ІІ |
06-3 | Храмов Олексій | ІІ |
06-3 | Шевченко Ілля | ІІ |
07-1 | Бітюкова Єлізавета | ІІІ |
07-1 | Голощапова Катерина | І |
07-1 | Кондак Дмитро | ІІІ |
07-1 | Лобасенко Андрій | ІІІ |
07-1 | Лунічкін Олексій | ІІІ |
07-1 | Мальцев Тарас | ІІІ |
07-1 | Сиротенко Тетяна | І |
07-1 | Степанова Марія | ІІІ |
07-2 | Адонкіна Олександра | ІІІ |
07-2 | Байрачний Святослав | ІІІ |
07-2 | Калашников Вадим | І |
07-2 | Кримова Анна | ІІ |
07-2 | Лук’янчук Олексій | ІІІ |
07-2 | Любічева Ольга | ІІ |
07-2 | Пруненко Григорій | ІІІ |
07-2 | Святокум Поліна | ІІ |
07-2 | Христоєв Костянтин | ІІІ |
07-3 | Волкогон Карл | ІІ |
08-1 | Князєва Аліса | І |
08-1 | Якименко Олена | ІІІ |
08-3 | Бакунов Микита | ІІ |
08-3 | Гончарук Анна | ІІІ |
08-3 | Кобзєв Іван | ІІІ |
08-3 | Комлєва Анастасія | ІІІ |
08-3 | Панченко Дмитро | ІІІ |
08-3 | Поляковська Наталія | ІІ |
08-3 | Пугачов Іван | ІІІ |
08-3 | Радченко Андрій | ІІ |
09-1 | Гуменюк Владислав | ІІІ |
09-1 | Езе Франклін | ІІІ |
09-1 | Жернов Андрій | І |
09-1 | Кареєв Олександр | ІІ |
09-1 | Кравченко Олексій | ІІІ |
09-1 | Краснов Антон | ІІІ |
09-1 | Липовецький Ян | ІІІ |
09-1 | Маркевич Микита | ІІІ |
09-1 | Матвєєвський Дмитро | І |
09-1 | Микитянський Максим | ІІ |
09-1 | Павлусенко Владислав | ІІІ |
09-1 | Рябих Всеволод | ІІІ |
09-1 | Шихкерімов Омар | ІІІ |
09-2 | Лапко Кирило | ІІІ |
09-3 | Остапчук Микола | ІІІ |
09-3 | Тімошин Євген | І |
10-2 | Корженко Віталій | ІІІ |
10-2 | Лійко Вікторія | І |
10-2 | Родіонов Георгій | ІІ |
10-2 | Солоха Анастасія | ІІІ |
10-2 | Тєплова Дар’я | ІІ |
10-2 | Хрущов Тимур | ІІ |
10-2 | Шумовський Микола | ІІ |
11-1 | Балкашин Олександр | ІІІ |
11-1 | Голіцин Володимир | І |
11-1 | Дудкін Олександр | ІІ |
11-1 | Жениленко Вячеслав | ІІ |
11-1 | Жукова Катерина | ІІІ |
11-1 | Лавинська Тетяна | І |
11-1 | Нестеренко Євгеній | ІІ |
11-1 | Пожарський Богдан | ІІ |
11-1 | Троянов Микита | ІІ |
11-2 | Климович Юрій | ІІІ |
11-2 | Кудряшова Євгенія | ІІІ |
11-2 | Сипітий Павло | ІІІ |
11-2 | Софронов Геннадій | ІІІ |
11-2 | Ященко Юрій | ІІІ |