Клас

Прізвище, ім’я

Диплом

06-1

Баранов Євгеній

ІІ

06-1

Бєлова Ганна

І

06-1

Данілова Діана

ІІІ

06-1

Зубрич Євгенія

ІІІ

06-2

Во Дінь Тхань Фонг

І

06-2

Єфименко Ірина

ІІ

06-2

Жиленко Тарас

ІІ

06-2

Нечитайло Анастасія

ІІ

06-2

Ніколаєв Олег

ІІ

06-2

Павлов Андрій

ІІ

06-2

Степанченко Яна

ІІІ

06-2

Стронов Гліб

ІІІ

06-3

Галайда Арина

І

06-3

Галій Вадим

ІІІ

06-3

Громовий Арсеній

ІІІ

06-3

Дубова Софія

ІІ

06-3

Нгуен Динь Куан Тхуан

ІІІ

06-3

Смірнов Денис

ІІ

07-1

Голощапова Катерина

ІІІ

07-1

Мальцев Тарас

ІІ

07-1

Мірошниченко Вадим

ІІ

07-1

Сиротенко Тетяна

І

07-1

Турська Валерія

ІІІ

07-2

Горелов Олександр

ІІІ

07-2

Калашников Вадим

ІІІ

07-2

Руденко Павло

ІІІ

07-2

Степанова Марія

ІІІ

07-2

Христоєв Костянтин

ІІІ

07-2

Черногребель Аліна

І

07-2

Чорний Сава

ІІІ

07-3

Блінков Олександр

ІІІ

07-3

Власенко Маргарита

ІІІ

07-3

Волкогон Карл

ІІІ

07-3

Кізілова Анастасія

ІІ

07-3

Любчич Ярослав

ІІ

07-3

Середа Ганна

ІІ

08-1

Буряк Євгенія

ІІ

08-1

Ватралік Максим

ІІІ

08-1

Князєва Аліса

І

08-1

Кондратенко Володимир

ІІІ

08-1

Кулешова Вероніка

ІІІ

08-1

Руденко Євген

ІІІ

08-1

Рудь Сергій

ІІІ

08-1

Синиця Анастасія

ІІІ

08-1

Таламанова Ірина

ІІІ

08-1

Фесенко Ірина

ІІІ

08-1

Червона Лілія

ІІІ

08-1

Якименко Олена

ІІ

08-2

Ковальов Євген

ІІ

08-2

Рог Олег

І

08-3

Грубер Ілля

ІІІ

08-3

Дмітрієв Платон

ІІІ

08-3

Жерновий Олександр

ІІІ

08-3

Комлєва Анастасія

ІІІ

08-3

Панченко Дмитро

ІІ

08-3

Пугачов Іван

ІІ

09-1

Езе Франклін

ІІ

09-1

Жернов Андрій

ІІ

09-1

Кареєв Олександр

ІІІ

09-1

Кравченко Олексій

ІІІ

09-1

Краснов Антон

ІІІ

09-1

Маркевич Микита

І

09-1

Матвєєвський Дмитро

ІІ

09-1

Павлусенко Владислав

ІІІ

09-2

Свід Олександра

ІІ

09-2

Шаталова Світлана

ІІ

10-1

Глейзер Аліна

ІІІ

10-1

Горшкова Тетяна

ІІ

10-1

Костіна Наталя

ІІІ

10-1

Обозна Марія

І

10-1

Сергійчук Олексій

ІІІ

10-1

Філімонова Карина

І

10-1

Фрішман Дмитро

ІІІ

10-1

Шихкерімов Омар

ІІІ

11-1

Лавинська Тетяна

І

11-1

Міщенко Ігор

ІІІ

11-1

Ткаченко Ніна

ІІ

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 23

Коментарi

Для того, щоб залишити коментар на сайті, залогіньтеся або зареєструйтеся, будь ласка.