Клас

Прізвище, ім’я

Диплом

05-1

Глушаков Михайло

ІІІ

05-1

Голощапов Олександр

ІІІ

05-1

Колесник Марія

ІІ

05-1

Маркевич Юлія

ІІІ

05-1

Одинцова Марія

ІІІ

05-1

Півторак Катерина

ІІ

05-1

Пономарьов Ростислав

ІІІ

05-1

Русиник Микита

ІІ

05-1

Самохвалов Василь

ІІ

05-1

Самощенко Михайло

ІІІ

05-1

Сердюк Максим

ІІ

05-1

Сіліна Ольга

І

05-1

Уразовський Андрій

І

05-2

Комаров Дмитро

ІІ

05-2

Коровкін Артур

ІІІ

05-2

Несмянович Андрій

ІІ

05-2

Шебанов Євген

ІІІ

05-2

Шимановський Андрій

ІІІ

05-2

Яричкіна Татьяна

ІІІ

06-1

Катков Павло

ІІ

06-1

Кирєєва Ірина

ІІ

06-2

Во Дінь Тхань Фонг

ІІІ

06-2

Жиленко Тарас

І

06-2

Ніколаєв Олег

ІІІ

06-2

Распопова Дар’я

ІІІ

06-2

Стронов Гліб

ІІІ

06-3

Бервено Софія

ІІІ

06-3

Галайда Арина

ІІІ

06-3

Дубова Софія

ІІ

06-3

Ліпартія Ніно

ІІІ

06-3

Нгуен Динь Куан Тхуан

ІІІ

06-3

Немашкало Максим

ІІ

06-3

Смірнов Денис

ІІ

06-3

Храмов Олексій

ІІ

06-3

Шевченко Ілля

ІІ

07-1

Бітюкова Єлізавета

ІІІ

07-1

Голощапова Катерина

І

07-1

Кондак Дмитро

ІІІ

07-1

Лобасенко Андрій

ІІІ

07-1

Лунічкін Олексій

ІІІ

07-1

Мальцев Тарас

ІІІ

07-1

Сиротенко Тетяна

І

07-1

Степанова Марія

ІІІ

07-2

Адонкіна Олександра

ІІІ

07-2

Байрачний Святослав

ІІІ

07-2

Калашников Вадим

І

07-2

Кримова Анна

ІІ

07-2

Лук’янчук Олексій

ІІІ

07-2

Любічева Ольга

ІІ

07-2

Пруненко Григорій

ІІІ

07-2

Святокум Поліна

ІІ

07-2

Христоєв Костянтин

ІІІ

07-3

Волкогон Карл

ІІ

08-1

Князєва Аліса

І

08-1

Якименко Олена

ІІІ

08-3

Бакунов Микита

ІІ

08-3

Гончарук Анна

ІІІ

08-3

Кобзєв Іван

ІІІ

08-3

Комлєва Анастасія

ІІІ

08-3

Панченко Дмитро

ІІІ

08-3

Поляковська Наталія

ІІ

08-3

Пугачов Іван

ІІІ

08-3

Радченко Андрій

ІІ

09-1

Гуменюк Владислав

ІІІ

09-1

Езе Франклін

ІІІ

09-1

Жернов Андрій

І

09-1

Кареєв Олександр

ІІ

09-1

Кравченко Олексій

ІІІ

09-1

Краснов Антон

ІІІ

09-1

Липовецький Ян

ІІІ

09-1

Маркевич Микита

ІІІ

09-1

Матвєєвський Дмитро

І

09-1

Микитянський Максим

ІІ

09-1

Павлусенко Владислав

ІІІ

09-1

Рябих Всеволод

ІІІ

09-1

Шихкерімов Омар

ІІІ

09-2

Лапко Кирило

ІІІ

09-3

Остапчук Микола

ІІІ

09-3

Тімошин Євген

І

10-2

Корженко Віталій

ІІІ

10-2

Лійко Вікторія

І

10-2

Родіонов Георгій

ІІ

10-2

Солоха Анастасія

ІІІ

10-2

Тєплова Дар’я

ІІ

10-2

Хрущов Тимур

ІІ

10-2

Шумовський Микола

ІІ

11-1

Балкашин Олександр

ІІІ

11-1

Голіцин Володимир

І

11-1

Дудкін Олександр

ІІ

11-1

Жениленко Вячеслав

ІІ

11-1

Жукова Катерина

ІІІ

11-1

Лавинська Тетяна

І

11-1

Нестеренко Євгеній

ІІ

11-1

Пожарський Богдан

ІІ

11-1

Троянов Микита

ІІ

11-2

Климович Юрій

ІІІ

11-2

Кудряшова Євгенія

ІІІ

11-2

Сипітий Павло

ІІІ

11-2

Софронов Геннадій

ІІІ

11-2

Ященко Юрій

ІІІ

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 22

Коментарi

Для того, щоб залишити коментар на сайті, залогіньтеся або зареєструйтеся, будь ласка.